Liste des inscrits au 16 kms à l’édition 2018

NOMPRENOMCATEGORIECODE POSTALVILLEFEDERATIONCLUB
ALIBERTAlexisSE94600CHOISY LE ROIFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
ANDREMickealV153140PRE EN PAILFFAINTREPIDE DE PRE EN PAIL
ANSQUERJulienV153270STE SUZANNENon Licencié
BABILLIOTYvesSE94320THIAISFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
BADIERMireilleV135370ARGENTRE DU PLESSISNon LicenciéOXYGÉNE ARGENTRÉ
BARREMickaelV153000LAVALNon Licencié
BERGELudovicV153270ST JEAN SUR ERVEFFAEANM
BEZANNIERJean-pierreV253600EVRONNon LicenciéJOGGING DES COÉVRONS
BLAUDEAUNicolasSE53000LAVALNon Licencié
BOISAUBERTAlainV253600EVRONNon LicenciéJOGGING DES COÉVRONS
BONNASSETheophileSE53600EVRONNon Licencié
BONNIOTDominiqueV235370ARGENTRE DU PLESSISNon LicenciéOXYGÈNE ARGENTRÉ
BOUATROUSLudovicSE53600EVRONNon Licencié
BOUCHERONNatachaV153000LAVALFFASTADE LAVALOIS
BOUCHEVREAUDimitriSE53170LA BAZOUGE DE CHEMEREFFAJOGGING MESLAY
BOULANGERFabriceV153000LAVALNon Licencié
BOULAYJocelyneV253200CHATEAU GONTIERNon Licencié
BOULAYRoseSE53200CHATEAU GONTIERNon Licencié
BOULAYJoelV253170MESLAY DU MAINEFFAJOGGING MESLAY
BOULAYMarie-laureV2FFAEANM
BOUQUET DES CHAUXFélix-henriSE53600EVRONNon Licencié
BOURGAULTDominiqueV253700LOUPFOUGERESNon Licencié
BOURGAULTRomainSE53160BAISNon LicenciéASASPP TRIATHLON
BOURGOUINOlivierV253400CRAONFFAS/L ES CRAON
BOUTEKRABETNadirSE94310ORLYFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
BOUTELOUPLoïcV153600VOUTREFFAEANM
BOUTRINGHINBertrandV172700PRUILLE LE CHETIFFFAS/L US ARNAGE
BRAULTCedricSE53320LOIRONFFAETOILE SPORTIVE OLIVET
BREGEONSebastienSE53000LAVALNon Licencié
BRETEAUMichelV292000NANTERRENon Licencié
BRISSIETPatrickV253230COSSE LE VIVIENNon Licencié
BROSSARDFlorenceV253260FORCENon Licencié
BROSSARDJosephV253260FORCENon Licencié
BRUNEAUJean-charlesSE44000NANTESNon Licencié
BRUNETLouisV372140SILLE LE GUILLAUMENon Licencié
BUSSONMartialV153440MARCILLE LA VILLEFFAST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR
CADORELYvesV272210ROEZE SUR SARTHEFFAS/L US ARNAGE
CAILLEREOlivierV153220LARCHAMPFFAS/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAIS
CAILLERESebastienV153220LARCHAMPNon Licencié
CHARON.danielV253320LOIRONFFACLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAIS
CHARTIERAurélienSE44000NANTESNon Licencié
CHAUVETGuillaumeSE53150MONTSURSNon LicenciéAS SAPEURS-POMPIERS 53
CHEMINMichelV253100ST GEORGES BUTTAVENTNon Licencié
CHEVALIERCécileSE94600CHOISY LE ROIFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
CORNUELThomasV172430TASSENon LicenciéA.S. VALEO
COTINEAUJean-lucV253600EVRONNon Licencié
COUILLAUXHervéV153120GORRONFFAEANM
DELACROIXAndreV335760ST GREGOIREFFARENNES RUNNING/SOBHI SPORT
DELANDEDidierV153700VILLAINES LA JUHELFFAINTREPIDE DE PRE EN PAIL
DEMASPierreV353170MESLAY DU MAINEFFAJOGGING MESLAY
DESLAISFredericV153150MONTOURTIERNon Licencié
DOUDARDLéandreV353220MONTAUDINNon Licencié
DUCHENEDominiqueV272300SABLE SUR SARTHEFFAJOGGING MESLAY
DUHAILValérieV153150MONTSURSNon LicenciéAS SAPEUR POMPIERS
DURANDMichelV353480VAIGESNon Licencié
DUTERTREStéphaneV253440LA BAZOGE MONTPINCONFFAST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR
EL OUAJIBISandrineSE94600CHOISY LE ROIFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
ELAINVincentV253810CHANGENon Licencié
FERANDOJean LouisV272360MAYETNon Licencié
FERMAUTBrunoV253150ST CHRISTOPHE DU LUATNon Licencié
FERRERO GARCIASilverioV494600CHOISY LE ROIFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
FEURPRIERVincentV153160HAMBERSFFAEANM
FILOCHEDominiqueV253160IZENon Licencié
FLUTEAUXJean-paulV353000LAVALNon Licencié
FOUASSIERFabienSE53970L HUISSERIENon Licencié
FOUCAULTValentinSE53270STE SUZANNENon Licencié
FOUCAULTPascalV253270STE SUZANNENon LicenciéASSOCIATION JOGGING DES COEVRONS
FOUCAULTMichelV253700VILLAINES LA JUHELNon Licencié
FOUCOINThierryV153470MARTIGNE SUR MAYENNEFFAMARTIGNÉ RUNNING
FOURCHEROTMickaëlV144370VARADESFFAAC VARADES-TIMPEPULSE
FRICOTJean-louisV353480VAIGESNon Licencié
FRITEAUPierreV153600EVRONNon Licencié
GALLOAuréliaSE94400VITRY SUR SEINENon Licencié
GANDONThierryV253960BONCHAMP LES LAVALNon LicenciéESB RUNNING
GARNIERFlorentV353500VAUTORTEFFACLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAIS
GARNIERSylvainSE53440GRAZAYNon Licencié
GAULTIERFrédéricSE53120HERCENon Licencié
GEORGETClaudeV353150ST OUEN DES VALLONSNon Licencié
GOMBERTStéphaneV153440GRAZAYNon Licencié
GOUALLIEREricV153600EVRONNon LicenciéAS SAPEURS POMPIERS 53
GOUGEONJulienSE53640MONTREUIL POULAYNon Licencié
GOUYETTEPierre-alexandreSE53000LAVALNon Licencié
GROJOPierreES53500ERNEENon Licencié
GUERINTimothéeSE44880SAUTRONNon Licencié
GUIARDHugoES53600MEZANGERSNon Licencié
GUICHARDMarie-laureV249000ANGERSNon Licencié
GUIHERYJean-michelSE53960BONCHAMP LES LAVALFFTRILAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
GUILLOISIsabelleV253480VAIGESFFAJOGGING MESLAY
GUINEHEUXCyrilSE53170LA CROPTEFFAJOGGING MESLAY
GUITONSébastienV153600ASSE LE BERENGERFFACA EVRON
GUITTONMichaelV153480VAIGESNon Licencié
HACHETJackyV253600EVRONNon LicenciéJOGGING DES COÉVRONS
HAMDANINadiaV294600CHOISY LE ROIFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
HARDELMaximilienSE53600EVRONNon Licencié
HEBRARDSimonSE53150NEAUNon Licencié
HEULOTAndreV353960BONCHAMP LES LAVALNon Licencié
HEURTEBIZEFrédéricSE44130FAY DE BRETAGNENon Licencié
HILANDStéphaneV153000LAVALNon Licencié
HOUDAYERPaulV353260PARNE SUR ROCFFAJOGGING MESLAY
HOUSSINCedricSE35370ARGENTRE DU PLESSISNon LicenciéOXYGENE
IDMTALCécileV294600CHOISY LE ROIFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
JANINMargauxSE72540MAREIL EN CHAMPAGNENon LicenciéJANIN
JUGELilianSE53160TRANSFFACLUB DES AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAIS
KOURTAAFaroukV153000LAVALNon Licencié
LAINAULTEmmanuelV194600CHOISY LE ROIFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
LARIVIEREThomasSE53940LE GENEST ST ISLENon Licencié
LARIVIEREPierreV253940LE GENEST ST ISLENon Licencié
LAUNAYJulienSE35133LA CHAPELLE JANSON / COURIR À LA CHAPELLE JANSONNon Licencié
LAUNAYRomainSE35350ST MELOIR DES ONDESNon Licencié
LAURENTMichelV453600EVRONNon LicenciéJOGGING DES COÉVRONS
LECESVESebastienV153270STE SUZANNENon Licencié
LECLEREMatthieuSE53640CHAMPEONNon Licencié
LECOQJulienSE53470LA BAZOUGE DES ALLEUXNon Licencié
LEDUCBenoîtSE72470ST MARS LA BRIERENon Licencié
LEFEVRENathalieV153800CONGRIERNon Licencié
LEGEAYJérômeV1Non Licencié
LEGEAYJulieV153270STE SUZANNENon Licencié
LEMEEIsabelleV156880PLOERENNon Licencié
LEMOINEJérômeV1Non Licencié
LEMOINEMarie-thérèseV453600EVRONNon Licencié
LENAINSamuelV150300AVRANCHESNon Licencié
LEONPhilippeV253230COURBEVEILLENon Licencié
LERAYMichelV361140LA CHAPELLE D ANDAINEFFAINTREPIDE DE PRE EN PAIL
LEROYLudovicSE35500VITRENon Licencié
LESEAULTPhilippeV253600EVRONNon Licencié
LESEAULTJean-françoisV272190COULAINESNon Licencié
LORYLaurianneSE94600CHOISY LE ROIFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
LUCEAMarie-joséeV194000CRETEILFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
MAIGNANLaurentV153500MONTENAYNon Licencié
MAILLARDAlainV253110THUBOEUFFFAINTREPIDE DE PRE EN PAIL
MALETEmmanuelV153600ASSE LE BERENGERNon Licencié
MAREAUGilbertV253100ST BAUDELLEFFAST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR
MARMIONRaphaelSE53600EVRONNon Licencié
MARTEAUCharlieSE53170BAZOUGERSNon Licencié
MARTEAUVincentV172430TASSENon Licencié
MARTINLucileES72350ST DENIS D ORQUESNon Licencié
MELOTGuyV353000LAVALNon LicenciéLAVAL COURT COOL
MERLIOTJean-pierreV294600CHOISY LE ROIFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
MESLIERPatrickV253000LAVALNon Licencié
MILLELuidgiJU72300SABLE SUR SARTHENon Licencié
MILLETNathalieV1Non Licencié
MONNIERNicolasV153100MOULAYFFAST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR
MONVOISIN PARISFlorenceV253100MAYENNENon LicenciéACP BELGEARD
MOTHAISPierreV153240MONTFLOURSNon Licencié
MOURAFIAliV194000CRETEILFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
NEVEUXSylvainV153250JAVRON LES CHAPELLESFFAINTREPIDE DE PRE EN PAIL
NOEL DUBUISSONPatriciaV261140BAGNOLES DE L ORNEFFABAGNOLES OXYGÈNES
ORYMickaëlSE53600STE GEMMES LE ROBERTNon Licencié
PAPINChristopheSE53170BAZOUGERSNon Licencié
PARIS MONVOISINPatriceV253100MAYENNENon LicenciéACP BELGEARD
PELOINAnthonySE53160HAMBERSFFAEANM
PELTIERAndréV353000LAVALNon Licencié
PISSARDNicolasV153940ST BERTHEVINNon Licencié
PLARDNicolasSE72650LA MILESSEFFACLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAIS
PLARDJosephV2FFAEANM
PLARDClémentSE53160TRANSFFAEANM
POINTEREAUNicolasV278720LA CELLE LES BORDESNon Licencié
POISSONCharlesSE35890LAILLENon Licencié
POTTIERDamienSE53160HAMBERSNon Licencié
POULNAISMarcV453940ST BERTHEVINNon Licencié
POUSSIERBrunoV153100MAYENNENon LicenciéLA FL'M
PROVOSTOlivierV153600ASSE LE BERENGERFFAEANM
QUILLETDidierV253600MEZANGERSNon Licencié
RAYMONDDidierV253600EVRONFFAEANM
RENARDJean-yvesV253600EVRONNon LicenciéJOGGING DES COÉVRONS
RENOUAntoineSE53200LOIGNE SUR MAYENNENon Licencié
RIUSJean-marieV353200AZEFFAUPAC
ROSSERenéV353100MAYENNEFFAEANM
ROSSIGNOLBenjaminSE35500VITRÉNon Licencié
ROUSSEAUAngéliqueV153270STE SUZANNENon Licencié
ROZEBernardV3Non Licencié
ROZOJoelV153600EVRONNon Licencié
SERRANDSamuelSE53000LAVALFFAEANM
STRACENSKIBorisV153440LA BAZOGE MONTPINCONNon Licencié
TACLETFranckV135560BAZOUGES LA PEROUSENon LicenciéCUG'ATHLE
THOMELINPascalV253210ARGENTREFFAJOGGING MESLAY
THOREAUSébastienV149450VILLEDIEU LA BLOUERENon Licencié
VIGOTChristopheV194600CHOISY LE ROIFFAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROY
VILLETTEJordanSE53100MAYENNENon Licencié